Home contact scrup mobile Sitemap
mobile gamesmobile logosmobile phonesmobile wallpapermobile ringtones


Britney Spears Mobile Ringtones

Britney Spears
Britney Spears

Her idols are Madonna and Mariah Carey.

Ended up as the youngest cast member of "MMC" (1989); during the initial audition, she won the part after Jessica Simpson freaked out at the final question during the initial audition

scrup mobile blog


Britney Spears Ringtones

Free Britney Spears mobile polyphonic ringtones for download here. Upload to your cellphone using a bluetooth adapter.

Britney Spears - Heart

Britney Spears - Im Survivor 4 You

Britney Spears - Baby One More Time

Britney Spears - Sometimes

Britney Spears - Crazy

Britney Spears - Dont Let Me Be The Last

Britney Spears - From The Bottom Of My Heart

Britney Spears - Lucky

Britney Spears - Oops I Did It Again

Full Name: Britney Jean Spears
Nicknames: Her mom called her 'Brinnie'
Occupation: Singer, Actress
Date of Birth: December 2, 1981
Place of Birth: Kentwood, Louisiana., USA
Sign: Sagittarius
Height: 5' 4"
Dated Justin Timberlake

Free Wallpapers     Whats New     Free Ringtones     Buzz     Partners